Uitslag Havenloop 2015

Oudenbosch, zondag 12 april 2015

 

H5KM, 5KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Sjoerd van Nispen 17:58 Oudenbosch 1982
2 Ron Kest 18:01 AVO 1983 1973
3 Maurice Janssens 18:02 AVO 1983 1964
4 Bertus van Ginneken 18:53   1954
5 Edwin Jaspers 19:25 AV Standdaarbuiten 1974
6 John van Kuijk 19:36 Oudenbosch 1977
7 Maximiliaan Meester 20:02   1993
8 Wim van Haperen 20:03 Road Runners Etten-Leur 1955
9 Rins de Kok 20:33 Oudenbosch 1978
10 Arjan Kuipers 22:00 AVO 1983 1979
11 Fred Nederpel 22:14 Oudenbosch 1953
12 Iwan de Wit 22:42   1975
13 Tim Blommerde 22:51 Oudenbosch 1975
14 Justin Steenkamp 23:15 Eersel 2004
15 Rein Meesters 23:16 AVO 1983 1953
16 Kees van de Luijtgaarde 24:07 Oudenbosch 1956
17 Christ Machielsen 24:09 Achilles 1949
18 Jeroen van Heijnen 24:34 AVO 1983 1975
19 Marco Spies 24:42 AVO 1983 1970
20 Frank Frik 24:44 Oud Gastel 1956
21 Theo Kloet 24:59 Breda 1965
22 Daan Frijters 25:09 AVO 1983 1998
23 Ronnie de Rooij 25:24 Oudenbosch 1984
24 Piet Haverkamp 25:28 Oud Gastel 1948
25 Corné Trommel 25:31 AVO 1983 1973
26 John Snepvangers 27:43 AVO 1983 1968
27 Michiel Aarts 27:45 Veldhoven 1987
28 Frans Tak 30:16 AV Standdaarbuiten 1968
         
D5KM, 5KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Ilvia Hederik 20:10 Energie 2001
2 Lonneke Elzerman 20:41 De Langstraat 1981
3 Anita van Unen 21:06   1965
4 Iris van Herpt 22:27   1982
5 Mara Waalwijk van Doorn 24:13   2001
6 Katie de Rooij - Nederpel 25:23 Oudenbosch 1987
7 Linda van Kuijk 25:26 Oudenbosch 1981
8 Danielle de Jong 25:29 AVO 1983 1985
9 Maartje Kuipers - Huijskens 25:40   1980
10 Conny Lazaroms 26:34 AVO 1983 1964
11 Sabine Mollen 26:59   1977
12 Caroline van Batenburg 27:41   1972
13 May-Britt Aalbers 27:44 Oudenbosch 1990
14 Sabine Moerings 28:04 AVO 1983 1997
15 Marleen Hermans 28:05 Oud Gastel 1998
16 Annelies Linders 28:35 Oud Gastel 1970
17 Jessica Hellemons 28:46 Oudenbosch 1975
18 Monique Snepvangers 28:52   1968
19 Mariska Broos 29:28 Oudenbosch 1977
20 Denise van Hooijdonk 29:59   1979
21 Kelly Buijnsters 30:01 Achilles 1992
22 Jaqueline Koevoets 30:15   1968
23 Didi Blommerde - Hermus 30:31 Oudenbosch 1974
24 Mandy Ostermann 31:23   1964
25 Diana Jansen 32:48   1970
         
HSEN, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Menno den Braber 48:13 Roosendaal 1981
2 Xander Herman 50:29 Oudenbosch 2001
3 Roberto de Jong 50:39 Amsterdam 1993
4 Stefan Kas 56:38 Sint Willebrord 1992
5 Jasper vanOosterhout 58:47   1987
6 Jordy van Bodegraven 58:49 AVO 1983 1987
7 Jos Diephuis 1:05:58 Hoeven  
         
H35, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Arjan Laseroms 44:29 AVO 1983 1973
2 Ralph van de Nobelen 48:48 Hoeven 1978
3 Thorsten Schuurmann 50:02 Achilles 1975
4 Hans Notenboom 50:23 Roosendaal 1978
5 Vincent Rensen 50:49 Standdaarbuiten 1974
6 Peter Jongenelen 50:53 AVO 1983 1970
7 Danny de Hoon 51:28 AVO 1983 1971
8 Peter Braspenning 52:01 AVO 1983 1972
9 Henk Mollen 52:51 AVO 1983 1974
10 Koen van Zomeren 54:15 etten-Leur 1979
11 Jaap Schiebergen 55:36 Bosschenhoofd 1973
12 Michael de Wolf 56:48 Roosendaal 1971
13 Remko Lengkeek 58:02 Etten-Leur 1977
14 Werner Visser 58:46 AVO 1983 1979
15 John van den Boom 1:00:23 AVO 1983 1973
         
H45, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Ad Verheijen 37:56 AVO 1983 1966
2 Dennis Klasen 40:19 THOR 1969
3 Ger Haverkamp 42:36 AVO 1983 1966
4 Dick Ernest 45:29 Oudenbosch 1969
5 Andre Vergeer 45:50 AVO 1983 1965
6 Corne van Dorst 50:10 Achilles 1967
7 Willie van Dorst 50:28 THOR 1967
8 Kurt Dingemans 51:42 Spado 1969
9 Paul van Waalwijk 52:36 AVO 1983 1969
10 Roel van Elzakker 53:18 Hoogerheide 1969
11 Chris Pul 54:29 AVO 1983  
12 Jaap Eckhardt 56:13 AVO 1983 1964
13 Jan van Nijnatten 56:55 AVO 1983 1962
14 Paul Herman 57:21   1966
15 Bart Coster 57:27 Hoeven 1963
16 Frank van Kuijk 57:58 Oudenbosch 1965
17 Antoine van Aalst 59:30 Oud Gastel 1968
         
H55, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Emiel Kerstens 44:07 AVO 1983 1959
2 Leon Paelinck 46:57 THOR 1960
3 Adrie Baremans 47:12 AVO 1983 1957
4 Toon van Peer 47:53 THOR 1951
5 Peter Pelsma 48:50 THOR 1956
6 Piet Danen 49:41 Oud Gastel 1960
7 Rene van Belzen 52:41 Spado 1960
8 Paul Goossen 54:54 Etten-Leur 1959
9 Peter Koenraadt 56:29 AVO 1983 1956
10 Piet van den Bosch 58:59 Oud Gastel 1956
11 Frans Chaulet 1:01:28 Achilles 1951
12 Erik Bol 1:02:28 Oud Gastel 1959
13 Pieter Cramer 1:05:57 Oudenbosch 1957
         
DSEN, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Yvonne Boot 49:03 AVO 1983 1981
2 Anouk Kerstens 51:34 De Langstraat 1991
3 Nanna Daring 52:02 Hoogerheide 1993
4 Yvonne den Braber 56:19   1982
5 Mickelle Janssen 1:03:40 Oud Gastel 1989
6 Kiki Kerstens 1:07:40 AVO 1983 1996
         
D35, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Marijolijn Deelen 50:47 AVO 1983 1979
2 Anita van Dorst 53:46 Achilles 1971
3 Bianc Schuurmann 1:04:08 Achilles 1976
         
D45, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Lizet van Oosterhout 45:58 AVO 1983 1964
2 Gerry van Nijnatten 56:23 AVO 1983 1963
3 Lynn Smith 1:03:10 Spado 1969
4 Jolien van Osta 1:07:42 AVO 1983 1964
5 Carla Nijenhuis 1:13:52 AVO 1983 1965
         
D55, 10KM
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Ciska Roelen 51:27 THOR 1956
2 Hanneke Gillesse 55:17 AVO 1983 1952
3 Thea van Bodegraven 58:48 AVO 1983 1955

Wedstrijden & Wandeltochten overzicht