Uitslag Pagnevaartloop 2015

Oudenbosch, woensdag 5 juni 2015

HSEN, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Gerbert van den Biggelaar 35:11 AVO 1983 1987
2 Jeffrey Faes 36:24 Achilles 1985
3 Rob Musters 38:25 AVO 1983 1981
4 Tim Hanswijk 39:10 Diomedon 1988
5 Bob van Gaans 41:28 AVO 1983 1980
6 Leon Evers 48:24 St. Willebrord 1982
         
H35, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Marlon Deijkers 38:44 AV Standdaarbuiten 1974
2 René Machielse 39:22 THOR 1970
3 Wietse van de Vegte 39:49 Fijnaart 1973
4 Arjan Laseroms 40:44 AVO 1983 1973
5 Erwin Kriesels 40:45 AVO 1983 1975
6 Willem Dekkers 40:57 Achilles 1978
7 Erwin de Vrind 42:34 THOR 1972
8 Bart van Aalst 42:44 Prins Hendrik 1979
9 Mark Spiljard 48:28 Hercules 1970
         
H45, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Ad Verheijen 33:54 AVO 1983 1966
2 Richard van Oosterhout 33:55 AVR '90 1965
3 Roel van Nes 35:09 AV Standdaarbuiten 1969
4 Dennis Klasen 35:49 THOR 1969
5 Steve Duzanson 37:26 THOR 1967
6 Jos van Barneveld 39:05 AV Hoevenveen 1963
7 Peter Woestenberg 39:28 AVR '90 1964
8 Ton Nagtzaam 40:31 AV Standdaarbuiten 1963
9 Marc van 't Hooft 40:47 THOR 1967
10 Andre Vergeer 40:48 AVO 1983 1965
11 Mark Kamphuis 41:21 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1968
12 Daaf de Rijke 41:34 THOR 1969
13 Jerry Punt 41:39 Hercules 1967
14 Wim van de Sande 44:04 AVR '90 1963
15 Leon Roks 44:06 AV Standdaarbuiten 1963
16 Hans Berkhout 44:37 Oud Gastel 1969
17 Jan Kouters 45:05 AVO 1983 1965
18 Kees van de Sande 49:17 Achilles 1967
         
H55, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Emiel Kerstens 38:47 AVO 1983 1959
2 Peter Gulden 39:51 Achilles 1960
3 Piet Abma 40:34 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1959
4 Chrisje Schrauwen 41:24 Loopgroep PK 1952
5 Jos Rens 41:36 AVO 1983 1959
6 Toon van Peer 43:14 THOR 1951
7 Peter Pelsma 43:40 THOR 1956
8 Michael Boelens 44:55 Bergen op Zoom  
9 Kees van der Borst 45:12 RRR  
10 Sieb Bom 46:09 AVR '90 1956
11 Jos Ooms 47:42 Olympia Halsteren 1959
12 Toon Paulissen 51:02 Groene Ster 1953
13 Wim van Haperen 51:59 Road Runners Etten-Leur 1955
14 Peter Rijsdijk 54:48 Diomedon 1950
15 Koos Hanswijk 58:04 Diomedon 1951
         
H65, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Jan Kriesels 45:59 avVN 1948
2 Johan Peeters 47:52 AVR '90 1949
3 Rinus Oostvogels 50:45 Achilles 1947
4 Gillis Bosman 51:48 THOR 1939
5 Ben Sanders 53:05 AVO 1983 1949
         
DSEN, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Yvonne Boot 42:49 AVO 1983 1981
2 Anne van Alphen 44:18 AV Standdaarbuiten 1992
3 Lonneke Elzerman 46:14 De Langstraat 1981
4 Sophie van Dongen 47:44 DJA 1983
         
D35, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Petra Sloots 40:24 Spark 1971
2 Sonja van Hecke 43:16 THOR 1971
3 Marian Verbruggen 43:57 THOR 1977
4 Wendy Deijkers 44:19 AV Standdaarbuiten 1973
5 Marjolijn Deelen-Linders 46:02 AVO 1983 1979
6 Ingeborg de Jong-Magielse 47:49 AV Standdaarbuiten 1974
7 Liesbeth van Beek 51:58 DJA 1970
         
D45, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Jose van der Linden 45:03 Achilles 1964
2 Anita van Unen 47:06 AVO 1983 1965
3 Angelique Verpaalen - Nouwen 50:04 AVR '90 1964
4 Corien Neelen - Oerlemans 57:33 AVO 1983 1964
         
D55, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Marianne Schipper-Fokke 45:10 THOR 1959
2 Marion Mol 45:36 THOR 1959
3 Ciska Roelen 46:57 THOR 1956
4 Bep Tielemans-Broeders 58:14 Olympia Halsteren 1955
5 Mien Ossenblok 58:46 AVO 1983 1950
         
HPR10, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Koen Hussaarts 38:35 Kruisland 1990
2 Freek Goedhart 39:32 Dirksland 1984
3 Arjen Goedemondt 39:59 Groene Ster 1964
4 Sepp Vermeulen 40:08 THOR 1959
5 Dick Ernest 40:35 Oudenbosch 1969
6 Jaco Rip 40:52 Scherpenisse 1978
7 Angelo Jongenelis 41:30 RRR 1992
8 Henny Frijters 41:31 Bosschenhoofd 1967
9 Jan van Praat 41:41 Hoeven 1955
10 Edwin Jaspers 42:43 AV Standdaarbuiten 1974
11 Ronald van Dijk 42:51 RRR 1987
12 Edwin Brouwers 43:18 AVO 1983 1977
13 Dirk Cales 43:20 Wouw 1973
14 Emyl van den Brand 43:21 AVO 1983 1976
15 Rob Willemse 44:17 Oud Gastel 1977
16 Piet Danen 44:29 Oud Gastel 1960
17 Frank de Monnink 44:31 Roosendaal 1955
18 Nick Vermeulen 44:32 Oudenbosch 1992
19 Frans van der Wulp 44:34 AVO 1983 1957
20 Johnny van Dijk 44:50 Rucphen 1984
21 Mark Mol 44:51 Oud Gastel 1992
22 Wilbert Timmermann 45:34 THOR 1969
23 Sander Thijs 45:35 Roosendaal 1979
24 John van Kuijk 45:55 Oudenbosch 1977
25 Danny de Hoon 46:11 AVO 1983 1971
26 Pascal van Dokkum 46:59 Zevenbergen 1980
27 Teus van Os 47:02 Hercules 1966
28 Marco Wink 47:16 Hercules 1973
29 Ronald Hoendervangers 47:21 Bosschenhoofd 1973
30 Edward Pieper 47:29 Hercules 1975
31 Iwan Stange 47:35 Oud Gastel 1974
32 Stefan Kas 47:36 Sint Willebrord 1992
33 Wim Oonincx 48:01 RRR 1968
34 Henk Mollen 48:16 AVO 1983 1974
35 Albert Martens 48:19 Hercules 1964
36 Jaap Eckhardt 48:23 AVO 1983 1964
37 Dennis Matthijssen 49:21 THOR 1974
38 John de Heer 49:48 Hercules 1961
39 Matthijs Bunt 49:53 AVO 1983 1963
40 Hugo du Mez 50:15 Hercules 1958
41 Geriejan Rocks 50:38 Oud Gastel 1976
42 Corne van Dorst 50:59 Noordhoek 1957
43 Justin Reedijk 51:57 AVO 1983 1997
44 Rob Bogers 52:03 THOR 1963
45 Diederik van Hees 52:50 THOR 1965
46 Jos Schouw 52:57 Roosendaal 1968
47 John van den Boom 53:12 AVO 1983 1973
48 Richard van der Horst 53:29 Standdaarbuiten 1966
49 Bert Esman 54:06 Oudenbosch 1964
50 Jeroen Heijnen 55:01 AVO 1983 1975
51 Jac de Rooij 55:06 AVO 1983 1946
52 Henk van Gammeren 55:56 Road Runners Etten-Leur 1952
53 Cor van Oers 57:01 AVO 1983 1960
54 Wim de Jonge 57:23 AVO 1983 1947
55 Leo van Boheemen 57:49 AVO 1983 1939
56 Frans Chaulet 57:55 Achilles 1951
57 Anton van Oosterhout 58:56 AVO 1983 1958
58 Daan Frijters 1:06:03 Markland BSM 1998
         
DPR10, 10KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Rudolf de Jong 45:00 Oud Gastel 1972
2 Astrid Willemse 48:03 Oud Gastel 1983
3 Lea Bogers 49:00 THOR 1965
4 Anouk van der Wulp 50:39 THOR 1988
5 Elizabeth Broekmeulen 51:53 Zevenbergen 1985
6 Elsemieke Nuijten 53:01 Dordrecht 1988
7 Monique de Hoon 53:18 AVO 1983 1974
8 Chantal van Steenpaal 55:13 AVO 1983 1981
9 Jitske Schauwaert 56:08 THOR  
10 Marloes Nijland 57:54 Etten-Leur 1985
11 Kim Jansen 58:13 Standdaarbuiten 1990
12 Rina Otto 1:00:21 Stampersgat 1957
13 Sabine Moerings 1:06:16 AVO 1983 1997
         
HPR64, 6.4KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Amin Aoulad Ali 24:17 Markland BSM 1999
2 Mohamed Rifi 24:20 Markland BSM 1999
3 Davor van Hoof 25:55 Markland BSM 1998
4 Mark Horde 26:54 Oud Gastel 1994
5 Ferry Oomen 27:37 Markland BSM 1997
6 Mohamed Boudouch 27:48 Markland BSM 1999
7 Peter van Breukelen 28:06 Prinsenbeek 1967
8 Jeroen Serden 28:37 Klundert 1979
9 Sven van der Horst 28:42 Markland BSM 1997
10 Jeron Huijskens 29:56 AVO 1983 1999
11 David Shearlaw 30:00 Roosendaal 1968
12 Hans Worseling 30:13 Rucphen 1952
13 Matthijs van Hoof 30:15 Markland BSM 1997
14 Robin Smallegang 30:33 Oudenbosch 1978
15 Thom Buijs 31:47 Markland BSM 1999
16 Wim Ambagts 32:20 AVO 1983 1951
17 Dennis van iersel 32:36 Bosschenhoofd 1994
18 Theo van iersel 33:08 Bosschenhoofd 1963
19 Jasper Marks 33:23 Markland BSM 1998
20 Tim Klomp 33:32 AVO 1983 1999
21 Kevin van Wezel 34:34 Markland BSM 1998
22 Ayrton Orgers 34:35 Markland BSM 1996
23 Henk Becht 35:36 Lepelstraat 1964
24 Rien van Dongen 35:41 AVO 1983 1952
25 Piet Haverkamp 35:55 Oud Gastel 1948
26 Lorenzo Olsem 36:43 Markland BSM 1997
27 Martijn Kooistra 36:46 AVO 1983 1978
28 Corne Trommel 36:48 AVO 1983 1973
29 Joeri Beljaars 37:04 Markland BSM 1999
30 Johan van Meer 37:09 AVR '90 1945
31 Peter Koenraadt 38:53 AVO 1983 1956
         
DPR64, 6.4KM        
Plts Naam Tijd Woonplaats/Vereniging GJ
1 Eva van de Sande 29:45 THOR 1999
2 Wendy Jonkergouw 30:24 AVO 1983 1973
3 Evelien Buijs 30:25 Achilles 1983
4 Karin van Peer 30:45 AVO 1983 1993
5 Maartje van Peer 30:57 Oudenbosch 1995
6 Thea van Bodegraven 33:30 AVO 1983 1955
7 Marieke van Peer 34:21 AVO 1983 1991
8 Carry Bolmer 34:23 Oud Gastel 1976
9 Wendy van de Veeken 34:27 AVO 1983 1976
10 Kim Akkermans 34:30 Markland BSM 1999
11 Felicia Linders 34:32 AVO 1983 1999
12 Lieke Dam 34:33 Markland BSM 1998
13 Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren 34:40 AVR '90 1970
14 Jana van Apers 35:59 ESAK 1991
15 Roos van der Kroon 36:13 Markland BSM 1998
16 Kiki Kerstens 36:35 AVO 1983 1996
17 Petra Rockx 36:44 AVO 1983 1965
18 Conny Lazeroms 36:52 AVO 1983 1964
19 Manon Zwiers 36:54 Roosendaal 2002
20 Siena Vergeer 37:08 AVO 1983 2000
21 Mar Snepvangers 37:17 Markland BSM 1999
22 Elvina Oomen 37:23 AVO 1983 1963
23 Annabel Mehl 37:53 Markland BSM 1999
24 Esmee Janssen 38:08 Markland BSM 1998
25 Debbie Mol 40:15 Oud Gastel 1991
26 Terry van Klaveren 43:13 AVO 1983 1964
27 Ria Teirlinck 45:56 AVO 1983 1955
28 Nikki Buijs 45:57 Bosschenhoofd 1987
29 Regina van Meijeren 51:37 Markland BSM 1997

Wedstrijden & Wandeltochten overzicht