Uitslag Pagnevaartloop 2019
Op woensdag 12 juni 2019 is de Halderbergeloop gehouden. In dit artikel de volledige uitslag.
Uitslagen Pagnevaartloop | |||
Oudenbosch - Woensdag 12 juni 2019 | |||
HSEN, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Ricardo Sint Nicolaas | Flakkee | 34:42 |
2 | Gerbert van den Biggelaar | AVO 1983 | 37:17 |
3 | Koen Hussaarts | AVO 1983 | 38:58 |
4 | Tim Hanswijk | Diomedon | 40:33 |
5 | Angelo Jongenelis | RRR | 43:17 |
6 | Mark Mol | AVO 1983 | 44:55 |
7 | Bart Baartmans | THOR | 47:00 |
8 | Daan Frantzen | THOR | 48:51 |
9 | Rene Bakx | AVO 1983 | 49:24 |
10 | Justin Reedijk | AVO 1983 | 52:12 |
H35, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Barry van Beers | AVO 1983 | 35:46 |
2 | Thomas Slieker | THOR | 40:48 |
3 | Marlon Deijkers | AV Standdaarbuiten | 41:16 |
4 | Patrick Marien | THOR | 42:35 |
5 | Nick van Dalen | Spado | 42:52 |
6 | Niek Bink | THOR | 43:06 |
7 | Ralph van de Nobelen | Hoeven | 45:35 |
8 | Sander van der Aarsen | AVO 1983 | 46:00 |
9 | Sander Thijs | THOR | 46:14 |
10 | Brian Broeders | Etten-Leur | 46:37 |
11 | Emyl van den Brand | AVO 1983 | 46:57 |
12 | Edwin Jaspers | AV Standdaarbuiten | 47:01 |
13 | Geriejan Rockx | Oud-Gastel | 49:27 |
14 | Olaf Linders | THOR | 49:46 |
15 | Keesjan van Spaandonck | Oudenbosch | 54:41 |
16 | Aurel Andrioae | Breda | 56:23 |
H45, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Roel van Nes | AV Standdaarbuiten | 36:49 |
2 | Jeroen van Damme | THOR | 40:54 |
3 | Richard van Zantvliet | Zwijndrecht | 41:30 |
4 | Jack Govers | Olympia Halsteren | 42:19 |
5 | Rogier Loos | Bergen op Zoom | 42:57 |
6 | Dick Ernest | AVO 1983 | 43:47 |
7 | Walter Krijnen | AVO 1983 | 44:15 |
8 | André Meijers | AV '56 | 44:32 |
9 | Hans van der Horst | THOR | 44:58 |
10 | Michael de Wolf | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 45:14 |
11 | Patrick van Haren | Bergen op Zoom | 46:24 |
12 | Dirk Cales | Wouw | 46:44 |
13 | Arjen Christianen | AVO 1983 | 47:42 |
14 | Jan Kouters | AVO 1983 | 47:51 |
15 | Johan van Opstal | AVO 1983 | 48:32 |
16 | Paul Herman | Oudenbosch | 49:27 |
17 | Peter Jongenelen | AVO 1983 | 49:50 |
18 | Peter Uytdewilligen | Olympia Halsteren | 49:54 |
19 | Paul Romme | AVO 1983 | 50:18 |
20 | Diederik van Hees | THOR | 50:53 |
21 | Corné Aarsman | AVO 1983 | 51:02 |
22 | Peter Braspenning | AVO 1983 | 52:21 |
23 | Teun van Os | Fortius | 52:35 |
24 | Stan Uijtdehaag | Roosendaal | 53:58 |
25 | Wim Conincx | Sprundel | 54:18 |
26 | Wil van Merriënboer | Oud-Gastel | 56:14 |
27 | Maurice van Oosterhout | AVO 1983 | 56:25 |
28 | Martijn Iriks | Diomedon | 56:29 |
29 | Mark-Jan Kleiborn | Etten-Leur | 1:02:40 |
H55, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | John van Tilburg | avVN | 41:16 |
2 | Ton Nagtzaam | AV Standdaarbuiten | 44:44 |
3 | Jacques de Groot | Spado | 44:53 |
4 | Peter Gulden | Achilles | 45:21 |
5 | Jack Gelens | THOR | 45:30 |
6 | Rob Horde | AVO 1983 | 47:11 |
7 | Emiel Kerstens | AVO 1983 | 47:21 |
8 | Jos Ooms | Olympia Halsteren | 47:55 |
9 | Kees van den Beek | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 48:21 |
10 | Rene van Bakel | Etten-Leur | 48:26 |
11 | Michael Boelens | Bergen op Zoom | 48:45 |
12 | Adrie Baremans | AVO 1983 | 48:58 |
13 | Hans de Jong | avVN | 49:09 |
14 | Michel van der Weegen | AVO 1983 | 50:28 |
15 | Piet Danen | Oud Gastel | 50:45 |
16 | Wim Lammers | Bleskensgraaf | 51:21 |
17 | René van Belzen | Spado | 52:50 |
H65, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Chrisje Schrauwen | AVR '90 | 45:02 |
2 | Toon van Peer | THOR | 47:48 |
3 | Arie van Dijk | Flakkee | 48:18 |
4 | Rinus Mulders | THOR | 57:33 |
5 | Peter Rijsdijk | Diomedon | 58:37 |
6 | Toon Paulissen | Groene Ster | 59:50 |
7 | Koos Hanswijk | Diomedon | 1:02:50 |
8 | Gillis Bosman | THOR | 1:02:57 |
DSEN, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Debbie Mol | AVO 1983 | 49:37 |
2 | Marieke van Peer | AVO 1983 | 57:07 |
D35, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Annika Spronk | AV Standdaarbuiten | 47:37 |
2 | Marian Verbruggen | THOR | 48:19 |
3 | Yvonne Boot | AVO 1983 | 49:24 |
4 | Petra de Rooy | Etten-Leur | 56:55 |
5 | Soekie van Zundert | Roosendaal | 58:09 |
6 | Linda Marijnissen-Stange | AVO 1983 | 58:48 |
7 | Ingrid Besems | AVO 1983 | 1:00:03 |
D45, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Petra Bruijs | Spado | 44:33 |
2 | Esther van den Berg | Spado | 46:59 |
3 | Anita van Unen | AVO 1983 | 50:21 |
4 | Richelle van Helten | AVO 1983 | 53:07 |
5 | Carien de Jong | THOR | 54:05 |
6 | Jacqueline Meijers | Hoedekenskerke | 59:27 |
7 | Jolanda Krijnen | Oudenbosch | 1:00:38 |
D55, 10KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | José van der Linden | Achilles | 45:34 |
2 | Liset van Oosterhout | AVO 1983 | 46:31 |
3 | Ciska Roelen | THOR | 49:30 |
4 | Marianne de Schipper | THOR | 50:23 |
5 | Ella van Zundert | AVO 1983 | 1:02:47 |
6 | Moniek Kingsma Schippers | avVN | 1:08:43 |
7 | Mien Ossenblok | AVO 1983 | 1:11:27 |
H5KM, 5KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Tim Groot | Markland | 20:14 |
2 | Jeffrey Faes | Achilles | 20:42 |
3 | Edwin Roedolph | Bosschenhoofd | 22:24 |
4 | Jasper Scheepers | Markland | 22:43 |
5 | Rick Buckens | Markland | 22:56 |
6 | Amine Ahabbad | Markland | 22:57 |
7 | Pieter Vreman | Markland | 22:59 |
8 | Tristan Jahangir | Markland | 23:08 |
9 | Bram Dorland | Markland | 23:20 |
10 | Arjan Laseroms | AVO 1983 | 23:21 |
11 | Peter van Beurden | Prinsenbeek | 23:27 |
12 | Cok Heijstek | AVO 1983 | 23:33 |
13 | Ronnie Bartelen | Markland | 23:42 |
14 | Niels Elst | Markland | 23:42 |
15 | Jeffry Kol | Markland | 24:00 |
16 | Amine El Moukadam | Markland | 24:09 |
17 | Remco Krouwel | Markland | 24:11 |
18 | Frank Smulders | Oudenbosch | 24:13 |
19 | Alain de Leeuw | Spijkenisse | 24:43 |
20 | Dean Witkamp | Markland | 24:45 |
21 | Martijn van der Ree | Oudenbosch | 24:47 |
22 | Noah van Opstal | Markland | 24:56 |
23 | Robin Smallegange | Oudenbosch | 25:04 |
24 | Thomas Langen | Roosendaal | 25:14 |
25 | Wim van Haperen | Road Runners Etten-Leur | 26:03 |
26 | Mark de Meijer | AVO 1983 | 26:11 |
27 | Adrie van Bavel | Delta Sport | 26:44 |
28 | Rens Oomen | Etten-Leur | 26:57 |
29 | Daan de Bruijn | Markland | 27:42 |
30 | Pierre de Rooij | Oudenbosch | 27:45 |
31 | Thomas Overwijk | Markland | 27:52 |
32 | Joey Verheesen | Markland | 28:14 |
33 | Mark Zwanenburg | Markland | 28:28 |
34 | Hugo van den Broek | Almkerk | 28:50 |
35 | Marco van den Buijs | Oudenbosch | 29:02 |
36 | Justin Raats | Markland | 29:05 |
37 | Jaap Snepvangers | Markland | 29:22 |
38 | Justin Gerritsen | Markland | 29:23 |
39 | Martin van der Aarsen | Oudenbosch | 29:26 |
40 | Anton van de Boom | Roosendaal | 29:57 |
41 | Paul Vermeire | AVO 1983 | 30:06 |
42 | Jan-Willem van Spaandonk | Markland | 30:41 |
43 | Bram Vergouwen | Markland | 30:50 |
44 | Peter de Grauw | Oudenbosch | 31:10 |
45 | Harold Mol | Roosendaal | 31:15 |
46 | Wim Meijer | Achilles | 31:26 |
47 | Marc van Roij | Oudenbosch | 31:35 |
48 | Jurgen Koevoets | Achilles | 31:49 |
49 | Jan Oomen | Rucphen | 32:20 |
50 | Theo van Iersel | Bosschenhoofd | 32:25 |
51 | Thomas van de Heide | Markland | 32:30 |
52 | Wim de Jonge | AVO 1983 | 33:04 |
53 | Anton van Oosterhout | AVO 1983 | 33:05 |
54 | Erik van Rij | Etten-Leur | 33:14 |
55 | Kamran Gasimov | Markland | 33:34 |
56 | Vincent Oomen | Sprundel | 33:56 |
57 | Loek Geluk | Steenbergen | 33:58 |
58 | Fred van Laarhoven | Diomedon | 33:59 |
59 | Arshia Chegeni | Markland | 34:09 |
60 | Terry Denkers | AVO 1983 | 34:24 |
61 | Ad Verstraten | AVO 1983 | 34:41 |
62 | Joel Berga | Terheijden | 34:51 |
63 | Leo van Bohemen | AVO 1983 | 35:46 |
64 | Louis de Koning | Rijsbergen | 38:44 |
65 | Quin Nijdam | Markland | 1:02:51 |
D5KM, 5KM | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Linda Alexandra | Hoogvliet | 25:30 |
2 | Meike Ernest | Markland | 25:45 |
3 | Kimmie Baas | Markland | 25:50 |
4 | Felicia Linders | AVO 1983 | 26:13 |
5 | Loes van Spaandonk | Oudenbosch | 26:34 |
6 | Nanon Dekkers | Hoeven | 27:43 |
7 | Amber Schijvenaars | Markland | 28:15 |
8 | Nancy Brosens | Markland | 28:16 |
9 | Carla Gieben | AVO 1983 | 28:45 |
10 | Jannie Gijzen | AVO 1983 | 28:54 |
11 | Judith de Rooij | AVO 1983 | 28:55 |
12 | Femke Schouten | Markland | 28:56 |
13 | Puck Visser | Markland | 29:01 |
14 | Miranda Oomen | Rucphen | 29:09 |
15 | Esperanza Zugari | Oudenbosch | 29:16 |
16 | Emily Huijsmans | Markland | 29:18 |
17 | Corlinda de Bruijn | Sprundel | 29:19 |
18 | Anne-Fleur Prins | Markland | 29:43 |
19 | Nicole van Loon | Etten-Leur | 30:10 |
20 | Mandy van den Nieuwenhof | Oudenbosch | 30:11 |
21 | Jolanda ter Steege | Diomedon | 30:17 |
22 | Mariëlla Smits | Hoeven | 30:18 |
23 | Kiki Kerstens | AVO 1983 | 30:21 |
24 | Judith van Emrik | Oudenbosch | 30:40 |
25 | Wendy van Kelle | Diomedon | 30:48 |
26 | Lotte Uitdewilligen | Markland | 30:54 |
27 | Ernestine van Ham | Zegge | 31:09 |
28 | Sanne van Loon | Markland | 31:27 |
29 | Pien Schroevers | Markland | 32:34 |
30 | Willemijn van Spaandonk | Markland | 32:52 |
31 | Chantal Nuiten | AVO 1983 | 32:56 |
32 | Liesbeth van Spaandonk-Scheek | Oudenbosch | 32:58 |
33 | Anja Koops | Oudenbosch | 33:01 |
34 | Amanda van Beers | Oudenbosch | 33:23 |
35 | Marga van Vlimmeren | THOR | 33:26 |
36 | Tessa van Egeraat | Markland | 33:29 |
37 | Margreet Nuiten | Standdaarbuiten | 33:36 |
38 | Ellen Wijnen | Markland | 33:39 |
39 | Esther Jaspers | Oudenbosch | 33:40 |
40 | Xinthia van Noorden | Standdaarbuiten | 33:40 |
41 | Demy van Beek | Markland | 33:44 |
42 | Monique Snepvangers | Oudenbosch | 34:10 |
43 | Yvonne Jongenelen | Rucphen | 34:10 |
44 | Mandy Krijnen | Bosschenhoofd | 34:14 |
45 | Patricia Wijnings | Hoeven | 34:15 |
46 | Jessica Hellemons | Oudenbosch | 34:19 |
47 | Ineke van Rijsbergen | Oud Gastel | 35:05 |
48 | Neeltje Koelewijn | Etten-Leur | 35:07 |
49 | Lian van Meer | AVO 1983 | 35:29 |
50 | Jacqueline Kleine | Oudenbosch | 35:45 |
51 | Anja Kouters | Hoeven | 37:51 |
52 | Ria Terlink | AVO 1983 | 41:46 |
53 | Agnet Knoings | AVO 1983 | 41:47 |
54 | Annet Vandenhecke | AVO 1983 | 41:47 |